Relação do total de votos para o legislativo em Tatuí

564
Publicidade

EDUARDO SALLUM PT 1.709
CINTIA YAMAMOTO PSDB 1.634
MARQUINHO DE ABREU PSDB 1.349
JOAO EDER MIGUEL MDB 1.246
GABRIELA XAVIER PODE 1.235
FÁBIO VILLA NOVA PP 1.013
PAULINHO MOTOS PRTB 1.006
DEBORA CAMARGO PSDB 981
EDUARDINHO AMIGO DO POVO REPUBLICANOS 949
VALDIR PROENÇA PODE 859
MAURICIO ENFERMEIRO PSDB 845
MARCIO DO SANTA RITA PSDB 834
PEPINHO PSD 827
JOÃO JJ CIDADANIA 776
RENAN CORTEZ MDB 739
MICHELI VAZ PP 663
CLAUDIAO OKLAHOMA PSL 593

DR FABIO MENEZES PSDB 812
PROFESSOR HELIO PSD 771
BOSSOLAN DA RADIO PSDB 766
HIAGO DAROS PRTB 663
PROFESSOR DUZA MDB 631
LEANDRO MAGRÃO CIDADANIA 602
PROFESSORA ROSA MDB 601
DANIEL REZENDE PP 559
MARIA DO POSTO PSD 552
VOSS PSDB 539
GUILHERME ORSI MDB 530
PROFESSOR  MARCIO CIDADANIA 506
VADE O PINTOR DO CHOQUE REPUBLICANOS 488
VÉIO QUEVEDO PP 468
DR ARI DOMINGUES CHUMBO QUENTE PSB 464
ALEX MOTA MDB 464
LEVI SOARES PSL 455
VICENTÃO PRTB 439
TREINADOR DIEGO BARROS MDB 436
CRISTINA DA CIA DO BICHO PP 412
EDISOM EVENTOS PRTB 405
PAULO SENA SENINHA PSDB 398
DIONE BATISTA PT 391
FERNANDO MATHEUS PSL 375
AURO JESUS PTB 371
DR ROGERIO ROSKA MDB 355
BETICO PTB 336
TONINHO BARBEIRO PTB 332
ANDRÉ ROCHA PODE 315
RENATA ROSA PP 314
LUZIA FERMINO PODE 308
LIKA PAES LEITE PODE 291
DEDINHO DE TATUÍ PODE 286
MIRELLA ARENA PP 279
JEFINHO PRTB 270
FARID DO FUTEBOL SOLIDARIO PSD 267
CRISTINA ANTUNES MDB 258
GILSON DA GIBSON CIDADANIA 255
JE MDB 252
PROFESSOR BULLDOG MDB 250
GALLO DA FARMACIA PTB 241
MIRIAM DA VILA ANGELICA PSDB 241
RENATA PROENÇA PSDB 237
PROF QUINCAS PTB 230
MIRANDINHA PP 225
URSO BRANCO  LOCUTOR PODE 224
PROFESSORA KATIA BRISOLA PSDB 208
DANI MORAIS CIDADANIA 200
TIOZINHO DO SANTA RITA PSD 198
ORLANDO BARBOSA PSB 197
LAZARO DETERMINAÇÃO E FÉ REPUBLICANOS 197
YUSTRICH DO TRÂNSITO PSD 191
ALEX BUENO PRTB 190
LILIAM QUEVEDO REPUBLICANOS 187
CAMILO PERES PTB 185
SOU EU JOÃO ABÍLIO REPUBLICANOS 184
ZE CARLOS DO CAMPINHO PSD 179
ERIC PROOST DA ACE TATUÍ PSL 179
MARIANA PESTANA CIDADANIA 178
GIOVAN DOMINGUES PRTB 178
OSMIR DOS SANTOS PP 175
ANDRÉ MARANATA PP 173
SERGIO INOKI PSB 172
HÉLIO BEIJO FRIO CIDADANIA 171
JOAO FERNANDO PAULINO MDB 169
NICO CABELEIREIRO PP 161
GAMA INSPETORA PSL 158
NIVALDO ARANHA CIDADANIA 153
ADRIANO PODE 150
SANDRO MESSIAS PODE 150
JOAQUIM DINIZ PSL 148
ADRIANA BENTO MDB 148
CLAUDIO GLAUSER ZE LELE MDB 147
CARLOS JUNIOR – ROMÁRIO PODE 147
FELIPE AVIAN PP 146
CLAUDINHO DA VILA ESPERANÇA PSD 145
LEANDRO DO MERCADINHO PSB 141
NILTON DO MERCADO CIDADANIA 141
SAMUEL DA SAÚDE PP 140
TOMZÉ PTB 139
FABIANO CAMPOS PP 136
RONALDO TATTOO PRTB 133
MÁRCUS ÁVILA  CARIOCA PODE 133
PROFESSORA CIBELE PP 133
WILSON KEIITI  JAPA PRTB 132
BOMBEIRO CLEITON PSD 132
MICHEL CARTEIRO PSDB 131
PROFESSOR MESQUITA PSD 131
DRA LUCIANE FERREIRA PRETA LU PSDB 129
CESÁRIO FRANCO NETO PODE 126
VALDECI DO PACAEMBU PTB 125
DÊ DA VILA ANGELICA PDT 123
DAYA FEST PSD 122
MÁRCIO ALEMÃO PODE 118
RUDNEI SOUZA CIDADANIA 117
GLAUCIA MOURA PT 110
CLAUDIA RAUSCHER PSL 106
DAVID RAMOS PSB 105
PROFESSOR WALTÃO PT 105
LEANDRO CABEÇA PP 105
NEIA CARDOSO DO MEI PSD 104
LUIZA BARBOSA PSD 104
EMANUEL LOPES PSDB 104
ISAÍAS ALVES PODE 103
CIGANO DO SAN RAPHAEL PSD 101
BIA DO BAR PTB 100
GRAZIANO MDB 100
HÉLIO REPUBLICANOS 97
NORA VIEIRA PT 95
ANIBAL LENCIONE CIDADANIA 95
NATIVA DO SOCIAL PSD 92
CARLINHOS MENDES CIDADANIA 91
JOAO DE DEUS DO ASTORIA PSD 89
SANDRA HIGA PRTB 88
PEDRO DANTAS PSDB 88
DIMAS DE LUCAS PSDB 85
ZECA CARRETO PODE 84
CIDO SALGADOS REPUBLICANOS 84
TIO GUINA PT 81
DARCI SEGURANÇA PODE 79
SERGINHO TATUI PSL 78
REJANE   JD GRAMADO PP 78
TIA EDNA CRECHE MDB 78
TONY CARANGUEJO PP 78
RENAN DO BISCOITO PSB 77
BISPA MARLUCE PDT 77
GILMAR DENIS AUTO PEÇAS PRTB 77
EUNICE DO CONGONHAL PSL 77
BAHIA DA ZONA SUL PT 75
JAIR DIAS PTB 74
COSME DO ROSA GARCIA REPUBLICANOS 73
ANDRÉA SUZUKI PSL 73
RUTE RAMOS REPUBLICANOS 71
ROGERIO DE MORAES PRTB 70
ERICA SANCHES PP 70
ALEXANDRE GRINGO PSB 67
ENGENHEIRO ADALBERTO PTB 67
ALEMAO MDB 67
FRANK WALLACE PSL 66
VILIANA PT 65
PAULO QUEIROZ REPUBLICANOS 65
LUISINHO PSDB 65
VANDERLEI DA FLORICULTURA REPUBLICANOS 64
FABIO BINHO PSB 63
ELAINE DO REAL PRTB 61
DANI BRESCIANI CIDADANIA 60
FLAVIA DE ARRUDA CIDADANIA 59
GILSON MEIRELES DA LANCE MDB 57
ROBERTINHO DO GÁS PODE 56
REINALDO BARBEIRO PRTB 56
EVARISTO DA VAN PRTB 56
MARCELO SAPO PODE 54
SAMUEL TELES JUNIOR REPUBLICANOS 53
FLAVIO LARANJEIRA PT 53
VICENTINHO MEDEIROS PTB 52
PEDRÃO DO CORDÃO DOS BICHOS REPUBLICANOS 50
SANDRA DO DITO LEITEIRO CIDADANIA 49
PAULO ABIMAEL PRTB 49
SIMONE DO VALINHOS PODE 48
CRISTIANO IDRA PSDB 48
NEGUINHO DOS EVENTOS PDT 47
CRISTIAM PORTUGAL PSL 47
RENAN GARCIA PSB 46
ROBERTA DO SANTA HELENA PSD 44
REINALDO FRANCO REPUBLICANOS 44
LUIZ DO FUSCA PSD 44
ERICA VIEIRA MDB 44
CELI DO BAIRRO TANQUINHO PODE 43
PROFESSORA POTIRA LISBOA MDB 43
EBERTON MADUREIRA PSB 42
FLÁVIO LEME PRTB 42
JOSIAS MONTEIRO PT 41
BETAO DA CX DE PAPELAO PSB 40
MINEIRO DO SOM PTB 39
ADRIANA PIRES PSB 39
BARBIE RIBEIRO PODE 39
GLEICE DE SOUZA REPUBLICANOS 39
ABEL FLIPERAMA PTB 38
VIVIANI SILVA PRTB 38
ZIDANE DO SINDICATO PT 38
SANDRO DA BICICLETA PP 38
BAIANA DO RANCHO PDT 36
TIQUINHO DO TANQUINO CIDADANIA 36
TILI BERTOLACCINI PRTB 36
MEIRA PSD 35
CLEITON SILVA PODE 35
MIKITA VAGALUME MDB 35
SAMUEL BOMBEIRO PSB 33
MAIARA DO SINDICATO PT 32
EDGAR NOGUEIRA MÚSICO PT 32
JOÃO FUBA PDT 31
JOÃO SORVETEIRO PRTB 31
AMANDA CABELEIREIRA MDB 31
LEVI EX FUNC DA SAUDE PTB 30
ERNANE RIBEIRO PSB 30
MARCOS DO ROSA DE SARON PDT 29
EMERSON DA VILA ESPERANÇA PDT 28
SANDRA COUTO PSDB 28
INÊS HANFE PEREIRÃO PODE 28
JULIANO CHAWLIN PDT 27
PADRE DO PARK PSB 27
PROF PATRICK PTB 25
BELO DA PIPOCA PDT 25
JANA COUTO A VEREADORA JOVEM REPUBLICANOS 25
DULCINEIA PTB 24
MOISÉS MOISA PODE 24
ENGENHEIRO FLAVIO PP 24
ZILTON DO STA RITA PSB 23
JOÃO DO INOCOOP PODE 22
MARCELINO DA BIKE MOTORIZ PSB 21
ELI PORANGABA PSB 21
ARCANJO EMANUEL CIDADANIA 21
TIA YARA REPUBLICANOS 20
PAULINHO DA AÇÃO REPUBLICANOS 20
HERNANI FRUTUOSO PTB 19
MARCOS FRENTISTA PT 19
SIBELLE PROENÇA PRTB 18
FERNANDA DO TÓQUIO PRTB 18
VÂNIA ÁGUA PURA PSB 17
SHIRLEY DO BANCO PSB 17
ANDRE MANIA PDT 16
GABRIEL DO BOLINHO PSDB 16
ARIANE RIBEIRO PRTB 16
PAULO DIAS PSB 15
SANDRA VICENTE PODE 15
JULIANA CAETANO PSD 15
PASTOR JOÃO PEDRO PT 15
ANA LUIZA CUBAS PP 15
ELIZABETE RODRIGUES PTB 14
NILDES REPUBLICANOS 13
JOYCE IGUARIAS PTB 12
YANG ARAUJO PTB 11
LAINE TELES PT 11
FLAVIO GERONIMO REPUBLICANOS 11
VIVIANE CAMARGO PTB 10
MARAÍSA DO FORRÓ PDT 8
PROFESSOR LUIS ANTONIO LUISAO PSD 6
ANA PSB 5
AMABILE SOARES PSB 4
ALEX ARANTES PDT 4
ZORAIDE MELLO CIDADANIA 4
LILIAN GOMES PTB 2
NAIANA PTB 2
BETH DO AÇAÍ PDT 2
DERI DO GAZ PTB 1
MARIA NILDA PDT 1
LUCIANA COELHO PSB 1
PAMELA DE CAMARGO PSB 0
Publicidade